Löytö Haukku
Sijoitus Koira/Omistaja   Tulos Löytö     Lm     Lh    Ha/kh    Ta Tm Kar.kpl/km Uh (30/10/1) At  Ht  Yo. 
1 242/2 Kallionahteen Ninni FI15177/11 (L)
om. Martti Lielahti, Parkano
 96,5  12.00   2,3     96   260 / 260  300    6,0  6 / 6,0 5 / 0 / 1   5    85   3  
 2.  42/2 Pystytuulen Isabella FI56915/13 (P)
om. Jyri Hiltunen, Kajaani
 94,5  8.28  0,6   115   232 / 231  300   10,2 5 / 10,1 2 / 1 / 1   4   76   3  
 3.  42/2 Sohvi FI29028/11 (P)
om. Heikki Kallunki, Käylä
 87  9.40   13,3    20   277 / 217  300    9,9  3 / 5,5 2 / 1 / 0   3    76   1  
 4.  42/2 Kata FI34567/09 (I)
om. Katja Leinonen, Pankakoski
 87  11.36  0,7     31   264 / 259  300   5,5 5 / 5,1 3 / 1 / 1   3    83   1  
 5.  242/2 Pikkukallen Iina FI30556/10 (E)
om. Nieminen Kalle, Vanhalinna ja Timo Laakso, Suomusjärvi
 86  8.44   1,5    31  263 / 241 300    5,9  4 / 5,0 3 / 0 / 1  3   82   0  
 6.  42/2 Vasamasan Kymppi FI38017/09 (P)
om. Matti Isokoski Ylivieska
 83  7.35  0,5    83   261 / 245  300   7,4 5 / 6,0 3 / 1 / 1   3   82   0  
 7.  242/2 Siiri FI28394/12 (I)
om. Esa Kontra, Juva
 82,5  8.55    2,5     95   155 / 155  300   18,2  1 / 18,2 1 / 0 / 0   2    80   2  
 8.  42/2 Lumpelan Hilima FI22676/12 (I)
om. Asko Mäkinen, Koskenpää
 82  10.25   5,2    10  232 /186  298   10,9  3 / 6,8 3 / 0 / 0  3   80   1  
 9.  42/2 Kiimakaarron Reppana FI31848/09 (P)
om. Reijo Kesti, Reisjärvi
 82  13.30    4,2      35   192 / 188  255    5,7  5 / 5,3 2 / 2 / 0   3   90    0  
 10.  42/2 Ukonvuoren Unelma FI24833/13 (E)
 om. Kati Heinonen ja Vesa Merisalo, Lammi
 72,5  13.25   0,4    15  219 / 196 270   5,8  4 / 4,5 1 / 2 / 0  3   70   3  
 11.  42/2 Karukoivun Kira FI27321/10 (E)
om. Hanna ja Riku Rousku, Masku
 46  8.57 4,5/1,4  18/10  28 / 28 141   8,8   2 / 8,8 0 / 0 / 0  0   0   0 
 12.  42/2 Sudensurman Nella FI30944/11 (L)
om. Reijo Östergård, Leväsjoki
 44,5  14.00  1,3   1   53 / 53  60     2,2  3 / 2,2 1 / 0 / 1   0    94   1  
 13.  242/2 Rengonharjun Iita FI24904/11 (L)
om. Antti Soinila, Ilmajoki
 36  8.43  3,6   10  39 / 11  192   16,4  1 /15,2 0 / 0 / 0   0   75   0  
Sijoitus → Koirakohtainen pöytäkirja SHHJ:n uudessa tietokannassa.
Koiran nimi → kuva
Rekisterinumero → KoiraNet

 Maasto  Opas  Palkintotuomari  Koira  Ryhmätuomari  
 Gislom  Jussi Suominen  Jussi Suominen  242/2 Kallionahteen Ninni (L)  Jussi Merelä
 Epoo Etelä  Stefan Sällström  Henry Johansson  42/2 Pystytuulen Isabella (P)  Antti Viilola
 Mustila  Lasse Ahtiainen  Lasse Ahtiainen  42/2 Sohvi (P)  Hannu Nurmi
 Vessö Etelä  Bjarne Andersson  Bjarne Andersson  42/2 Kata (I)  Tomi Heikkilä
 Lapinkylä  Göran Wallen  Hannes Vikholm  242/2 Pikkukallen Iina (E)  Heino Ojala
 Sarvilahti  Joel Peuramäki  Joel Peuramäki  42/2 Vasamasan Kymppi (P)  Juha Romppainen
 Loviisa  Aarne Laatikainen  Niels Nielsen  242/2 Siiri (I)  Markku Pirttisalo
 Hardom  Tomi Reimi  Tomi Reimi  42/2 Lumpelan Hilima (I)  Jukka Lammi
 Lindkoski  Ulf Silfast  Ulf Silfast  42/2 Kiimakaarron Reppana (P)  Mikko Pentinmäki
 Epoo Pohjoinen  Åke Höglund  Thomas Eriksson  42/2 Ukonvuoren Unelma (E)  Seppo Tiihonen
 Marinkylä  Martin Lindroos  Martin Lindroos  42/2 Karukoivun Kira (E)  Eero Moilanen
 Emäsalo  Kim Eriksson  Thomas Nyqvist  42/2 Sudensurman Nella (L)  Jouko Heikkinen
 Vessö Pohjoinen  Anders Blomqvist  Anders Blomqvist  242/2 Rengonharjun Iita (L)  Petri Laakso